Biography

2+

Natalie Sparks Quick Facts

Alias: Wild Natalie, Action Allie
Date of Birth: 9/4/1986
Home Town: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34C-26-28
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Natalie Sparks Biography

Dark haired babe Natalie Sparks was born in Henderson, Nevada in 1986. Natalie made her adult industry debut when she was just 18 launching her own site with the help of a Las Vegas based company and began her career as Action Allie. The arrangement for her site was “a big mess” according to Natalie and she ended up going to Kate from Kate’s Playground and making her own website that way instead.

Natalie Sparks stands at 5’4 and weighs 112lbs. Natalie’s fans love her for her wild attitude as well as her plump all natural 34C titties that are just part of her delicious 34C-26-28 frame. Natalie used to have her nipples, tongue and navel pierced but does not anymore. Natalie also has a hibiscus flower tattooed on her left foot.

During her adult career Natalie Sparks has had three various websites and names, she began as Action Allie and moved on to be Natalie Sparks but when she took over management of her own website she became Wild Natalie!

11 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. andy says:

    i loved it

  2. Natalie's Future Hubby, Joey says:

    I love ya, Tanya!

  3. Clarence says:

    You are HOT baby.

  4. Andy such says:

    U r beautiful

  5. robert says:

    what time did actionallie start porn work yr/mo

  6. david gilliam says:

    natalie is my wife so all you guys eat your hearts out shes mine forever

  7. Rod says:

    Natalie is my wife,, sorry guys she belongs to me!!

  8. King Arthur says:

    As a fan of literature; I understand the true inspiration that built the story of Romeo and Juliet and why the story had to be told. In a dream I had recently; you Natalie look like my Juliet, except the tattoo was a blue rose. Your husband will be a lucky man, beautiful lady. I wish you all the happiness in the world.

  9. Frank Sotolongo says:

    Jello ,i hope is all good my question is natalie sparks re you married?

  10. John Dryden says:

    I would like to now if you still do porn an if thiers a way to talk to you live

  11. john hyder says:

    hello natalie my name is john and just want to say you are a very good looking women just so you know there people that are using your pic to scam your fans and give you a bad name and I think it is sad that the people that do this can get away with this .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *